Vote Early

You can Early Vote anywhere in the county where you're registered.

Select your county to find a full list of Early Vote locations, dates, and hours of operation.

Alachua County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/22 - 11/1Sun - Thur 9:00 am - 6:00 pm, Fri: 10:00 am - 7:00 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office, County Admin. Bldg. 12 SE 1st St., Gainesville
  • Millhopper Branch Library 3145 NW 43rd St., Gainesville
  • Tower Road Branch Library 3020 SW 75th St., Gainesville

Baker County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 - 11/1All Days: 8:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office 32 N 5th Street, Suite A, Macclenny

Bay County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 - 11/1All Days: 7:00 am - 7:00 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office 830 W. 11th Street, Panama City
  • Lynn Haven City Hall Annex 108 E. 9th Street, Lynn Haven
  • Springfield Community Building 3728 E. 3rd Street, Panama City
  • Panama City Beach Senior Center 423 Lyndell Lane, Panama City Beach

Bradford County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/2All Days: 9:00 am - 5:30 pm

  • Bradford County Courthouse 945 N Temple Ave., Starke

Brevard County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 -11/1Mon - Fri: 8:00 am - 6:00 pm, Sat & Sun: 8:00 am -4:00 pm

  • Titusville Elections Office 400 South Street, Suite 1-F, Titusville
  • Viera Regional Community Center 2300 Judge Fran Jamieson Way, Melbourne
  • Max K. Rodes Park 3410 Flanagan Avenue, West Melbourne
  • Melbourne Public Library 540 E. Fee Street, Melbourne
  • Kiwanis Island Park, Carlton Room at Pavilion 951 Kiwanis Island Park Road, Merritt Island
  • Space Coast Association of Realtors, Auditorium 1450 Sarno Road, Melbourne
  • Palm Bay Elections Office 450 Cogan Drive, SE, Palm Bay
  • Melbourne Beach Community Center 509 Ocean Avenue, Melbourne Beach

Broward County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/2Mon - Fri: 9:00 am - 7:00 pm, Sat & Sun: 7:00 am - 4:00 pm

  • African-American Research Library 2650 Sistrunk Blvd. (NW 6th St.) Ft. Lauderdale
  • Coral Ridge Mall (North or NW Entrance) 3200 N. Federal Highway, Ft. Lauderdale
  • Davie/Cooper City Branch Library 4600 S.W. 82nd Avenue, Davie
  • Deerfield Beach Westside Park 445 S.W. 2nd Street, Deerfield Beach
  • Emma Lou Olson Civic Center 1801 N.E. 6th Street, Pompano Beach
  • Ft. Lauderdale Branch Library/Art Serve 1350 E. Sunrise Blvd., Rm. 130, Ft. Lauderdale
  • Hallandale Beach Cultural Community Center 410 S.E. 3rd Street, Hallandale Beach
  • Hollywood Branch Library 2600 Hollywood Boulevard, Hollywood
  • Miramar Library 2050 Civic Center Place, Miramar
  • North Regional Library/BC 1100 Coconut Creek Boulevard, Coconut Creek
  • Northwest Regional Library 3151 University Drive, Coral Springs
  • Parkland YMCA 10559 Trails End, Parkland
  • SOE at Lauderhill Mall 1445 N. State Road 7, Lauderhill
  • SOE at E. Pat Larkins 520 Martin Luther King Blvd., Pompano Beach
  • Southwest Regional Library 16835 Sheridan Street, Pembroke Pines
  • Sunrise Senior Center 10650 W. Oakland Park Blvd., Sunrise
  • Tamarac Branch Library 8701 W. Commercial Boulevard, Tamarac
  • Weston Branch Library 4205 Bonaventure Boulevard, Weston
  • West Regional Library 8601 W. Broward Boulevard, Plantation
  • Wilton Manors City Hall 2020 Wilton Drive, Wilton Manors

Calhoun County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1All Days: 8:30 am - 5:30 pm

  • Calhoun County Elections Office 20859 Central Ave. East Room 117, Blountstown

Charlotte County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/2All Days: 7:00 am - 7:00 pm

  • Punta Gorda Historical Courthouse 226 Taylor St. Punta Gorda
  • San Casa Administration Annex 6868 San Casa Drive, Englewood
  • Mid County Library 2050 Forrest Nelson Blvd, Port Charlotte

Citrus County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/23 - 11/1All Days: 10:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Central Ridge Library 425 W Roosevelt Blvd, Beverly Hills
  • Supervisor of Elections - Crystal River Office 1540 N Meadowcrest Blvd, Crystal River
  • Homosassa Library 4100 S Grandmarch Ave, Homosassa
  • Inverness City Hall 212 W Main St Inverness

Clay County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 - 11/1All Days: 8:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Fleming Island Library 1895 Town Center Blvd., Fleming Island
  • Middleburg Clay-Hill Branch Library 2245 Aster Ave., Middleburg
  • Eagle Landing Resident's Center 3975 Eagle Landing Pkwy, Orange Park
  • Green Cove Springs- Elections Office 500 N. Orange Ave, Green Cove Springs
  • Keystone Heights Tax Collectors Office 7380 State Rd. 100, Suite 10, Keystone Heights
  • Orange Park Library 2054 Plainfield Ave, Orange Park

Collier County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/23 - 11/1All Days: 9:00 am - 7:00 pm

  • Everglades City Hall 102 Copeland Avenue North, Everglades City
  • Golden Gate Community Center 4701 Golden Gate Parkway, Naples
  • Immokalee Community Park 321 North First Street, Immokalee
  • Library Headquarters 2385 Orange Blossom Drive, Naples
  • Marco Island Library 210 South Heathwood Drive, Marco Island
  • North Collier Regional Park 15000 Livingston Road, Naples
  • Norris Center 755 8th Avenue South, Naples
  • Supervisor of Elections Office 3295 Tamiami Trail East, Naples

Columbia County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 - 11/1All Days: 8:30 am - 4:30 pm

  • SOE Main Office 971 W. Duval Street, Ste. 102, Lake City
  • Fort White Community Center 17579 SW SR 47, Fort White

DeSoto County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1Mon - Fri: 8:30 am - 4:30 pm, Sat & Sun: 7:00 am - 3:00 pm

  • SOE Office 201 E. Oak Street, Suite 104, Arcadia

Dixie County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 - 11/1Mon - Sat: 8:00 am - 6:00 pm, Sunday: 8:00 am to 4:00 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office 229 NE 351 Hwy, Suita A., Cross City

Duval County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 -11/2Oct 20 - 26, Nov 1 & 2: 10:00 am - 6:00 pm; Oct 27 - 31: 7:00 am - 6:00 pm - times apply to all sites except the Supervisor of Elections Main Office

  • Supervisor of Elections Main Office 105 East Monroe St, Jacksonville Mon - Fri: 8:00 am - 5:30 pm; Sat & Sun: 8:00 am - 4:00 pm
  • Argyle Library 7973 Old Middleburg Rd S, Jacksonville
  • Beaches Library 600 3rd St Neptune Beach
  • Bradham-Brooks Library 1755 Edgewood Ave W, Jacksonville
  • Gateway Town Center 910 W 44th Street, Jacksonville
  • Highlands Library 1826 Dunn Ave., Jacksonville
  • Legends Community Center 5130 Soutel Dr, Jacksonville
  • Mandarin Library 3330 Kori Road, Jacksonville
  • Murray Hill Library 918 Edgewood Ave S, Jacksonville
  • Oceanway Community Center 12215 Sago Ave, Jacksonville
  • Pablo Creek South Library 13295 Beach Blvd, Jacksonville
  • Regency Square Library 9900 Regency Square Blvd, Jacksonville
  • San Marco Library 1513 Lasalle St, Jacksonville
  • South Mandarin Library 12125 San Jose Blvd, Jacksonville
  • Southeast Library 10599 Deerwood Park Blvd, Jacksonville
  • University Park Library 3435 University Blvd N, Jacksonville
  • Webb-Wesconnett Library 6887 103rd Street, Jacksonville
  • West Regional Library 1425 Chaffee Rd S, Jacksonville

Escambia County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1All Days: 9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Escambia County Extension Serices 3740 Stefani Rd, Cantonment
  • Molino Community Center 6450 North Hwy 95A, Molino
  • Southwest Branch Library 12248 Gulf Beach Hwy, Pensacola
  • Genealogy Branch Library 5740 N 9th Ave, Pensacola
  • Main Library 200 W Gregory Street, Pensacola
  • Bellview/Saufley Early Voting Site 4607 Saufley Field Road, Pensacola
  • SOE Main Office 213 Palafox Place 2nd Floor, Pensacola

Flagler County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1All Days: 10:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office 1769 East Moody Blvd. Bldg. 2, Ste. 101, Bunnell
  • Flagler County Public Library 2500 Palm Coast Parkway NW, Palm Coast
  • Palm Coast Community Center and Park 305 Palm Coast Parkway NE, Palm Coast

Franklin County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1All Days: 8:30 am - 4:30 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office 47 Ave F, Apalachicola
  • Franklin County Courthouse Annex 1647 Hwy 98 E, Carrabelle

Gadsden County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1Mon - Fri: 9:00 am - 6:00 pm, Sat & Sun: 8:00 am - 4:00 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office 16 S. Madison St., Quincy
  • Midway City Hall 60 MLK Blvd., Midway
  • Havana Library 203 E. 5th Ave., Havana
  • Chattahoochee Library 300 Maple St., Chattahoochee

Gilchrist County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 - 11/1Mon - Sat: 8:00 am - 6:00 pm, Sunday: 8:00 am - 4:00 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office 112 South Main Street, Room 128, Trenton

Glades County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 - 11/1All Days: 8:30 am - 4:30 pm

  • Glades County Supervisor of Elections Office 500 Ave. J, Moore Haven

Gulf County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 - 11/1Times vary by polling site

  • Gulf County Supervisor of Elections Office 401 Long Avenue, Port St Joe Mon - Fri 7:30 am - 6:00 pm (EST), Sat 8:00 am - 5:00 pm (EST), Sun 10:00 am - 6:00 pm (EST)
  • Wewahitchka Branch Library 314 N. 2nd Street, Wewahitchka Mon - Fri 6:30 am - 5:00 pm (CST), Sat 7:00 am - 4:00 pm (CST), Sun 9:00 am - 5:00 pm (CST)

Hamilton County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 - 11/1All Days: 8:30 am - 5:00 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office 1153 US Hwy 41 NW Suite 1, Jasper

Hardee County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1All Days: 8:30 am - 5:00 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office 311 N. 6th Ave. Wauchula

Hendry County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1Mon - Fri: 9:00 am - 7:00 pm, Sat & Sun: 9:00 am - 5:00 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office - LaBelle 25 E. Hickpochee Ave., LaBelle
  • Supervisor of Elections Office - Clewiston 1100 S. Olympia St., Clewiston

Hernando County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 - 11/1Mon - Fri: 10:00 am - 6:00 pm, Sat & Sun: 9:00 am - 5:00 pm

  • East Hernando Branch Library 6457 Windmere Rd., Brooksville
  • South Brooksville Community Center 601 E. Martin Luther King Blvd., Brooksville
  • Spring Hill Branch Library 9220 Spring Hill Dr., Spring Hill
  • SOE Branch Office 7443 Forest Oaks Blvd., Spring Hill

Highlands County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 - 11/1All Days: 8:00 am - 4:00 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Training Facility 4500 Kenilworth Blvd., Sebring
  • Avon Park City Hall 123 Pine St., Avon Park
  • Lake Placid Town Hall 311 West Interlake Blvd, Lake Placid
  • Supervisor of Elections' Office 580 S. Commerce Ave., Sebring

Hillsborough County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/23 - 11/2All Days: 7:00 am - 7:00 pm

  • Bloomingdale Regional Public Library 1906 Bloomingdale Ave , Valrico
  • C. Blythe Andrews Jr. Public Library 2607 E Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Blvd Tampa
  • Fred B. Karl County Center 601 E Kennedy Blvd, Tampa
  • Jan Kaminis Platt Regional Library 3910 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa
  • Jimmie B. Keel Regional Library 2902 West Bearss Avenue, Tampa
  • New Tampa Regional Library 10001 Cross Creek Blvd., Tampa
  • North Tampa Branch Library 8916 North Blvd., Tampa
  • Plant City, Bruton Memorial Library 302 W McLendon St., Plant City
  • Riverview Branch Library 10509 Riverview Dr. Riverview
  • Robert L. Gilder Elections Service Center 2514 N Falkenburg Rd., Tampa
  • SouthShore Regional Library 15816 Beth Shields Way, Ruskin
  • Temple Terrace Public Library 202 Bullard Pkwy., Temple Terrace
  • Town 'N Country Regional Public Library 7606 Paula Drive, Suite 120, Tampa
  • Upper Tampa Bay Regional Public Library 11211 Country way Blvd., Tampa
  • West Tampa Branch Library 2312 W Union St., Tampa

Holmes County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1Mon - Sat: 7:30 am - 5:30 pm; Sun: 10:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office 201 N. Oklahoma Street, Bonifay

Indian River County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/21 - 11/1All Days: 7:00 am - 4:00 pm

  • Supervisors of Elections Office 4375 43rd Ave, Vero Beach
  • Indian River County Main Library 1600 21st St, Vero Beach
  • Sebastian City Hall Council Chambers 1225 Main St, Sabastian

Jackson County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1Mon - Sat: 7:30 am - 5:00 pm, Sun: 10:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office 2851 Jefferson Street, Marianna, FL
  • Graceville City Hall 5348 Cliff Street, Graceville, FL
  • Sneads City Hall 2028 Third Avenue, Sneads, FL

Jefferson County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1All Days: 8:30 am to 4:30 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office 380 W Dogwood Street, Monticello

Lafayette County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 - 11/1All Days: 8:30 am to 4:30 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office 120 W Main St, Rm 129, Mayo

Lake County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/110/20 - 10/25: 9:00 am - 5:00 pm; 10/26 - 11/1: 10:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Clermont (south) - Cagan Crossings Community Library 16729 Cagan Oaks, Clermont
  • Clermont -Cooper Memorial Library 2525 Oakley Seaver Dr., Clermont
  • Eustis Memorial Library 120 N. Center St., Eustis
  • Lady Lake Public Library 225 W. Guava Street, 2nd Floor, Lady Lake
  • Leesburg Public Library 100 E. Main St., Leesburg
  • Minneola City Hall 800 N. US Highway 27, Minneola
  • Mount Dora W.T. Bland Public Library 1195 N. Donnelly St. Mount Dora
  • Tarares - County Administrative Building 315 W. Main St. (2nd Floor Rotunda), Tavares
  • Umatilla - New Community Building 17107 Ball Park Rd., Umatilla

Lee County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 -11/1All Days: 10:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Lee County Election Center 13180 S. Cleveland Ave., Fort Myers
  • Terry Park 3406 Palm Beach Blvd., Fort Myers
  • Rutenberg Park & Rec. Facility 6490 South Pointe Blvd., Fort Myers
  • North Fort Myers Recreation Center 2021 N. Tamiami Trl., North Fort Myers
  • Cape Coral Public Library 921 SW 39th Ter., Cape Coral
  • Northwest Regional Library 519 Chiquita Blvd., N., Cape Coral
  • Cape Coral - Elections Office 1031 SE 9th PL., #3, Cape Coral
  • East County Regional Library 881 Gunnery Rd., Lehigh Acres
  • Veterans Park Recreation Center 55 South Homestead Rd., Lehigh Acres
  • Estero Recreation Center 9200 Corkscrew Palms Blvd., Estero
  • Bonita Springs - Elections Office 25987 S. Tamiami Trl., # 105, Bonita Springs

Leon County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1Mon 10/20 - Fri 10/31: 9:00 am - 6:00 pm, Sat 11/1: 8:00 am - 6:00 pm (all sites except Leon County Courthouse)

  • Leon County Courthouse 301 South Monroe Street, First Floor PlazaMon 10/20 - Fri 10/31: 8:00 am - 5:00 pm, Sat 11/1: 8:00 am - 6:00 pm
  • Eastside Branch Library 1583 Pedrick Road
  • Fort Braden Branch Library 16327 Blountstown Highway
  • Lake Jackson Community Center 3840 North Monroe Street, Suite 301
  • Northeast Branch Library 5513 Thomasville Road
  • Smith-Williams Service Center 2295 Pasco Street
  • Woodville Community Center 8000 Old Woodville Road

Levy County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1All Days: 8:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Supervisor Of Elections Office 421 South Court Street, Bronson

Liberty County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1All Days: 8:00 am - 4:00 pm

  • Courthouse - Elections Office 10818 NW State Road 20, Bristol

Madison County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 - 11/1Mon - Fri: 8:00 am- 6:00 pm, Sat & Sun: 7:00 am - 3:00 pm

  • Madison County Board Room Annex 229 SW Pinkney St. Rm 107, Madison
  • Lee City Hall 286 N. E. CR 255, Lee
  • Greenville Senior Citizens Building 166 S.W. Onslow St, Greenville
  • Pinetta Vol. Fire Dept. 509 N.E. Persimmon Dr., Pinetta

Manatee County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 - 11/1All Days: 7:00 am - 7:00 pm

  • Manatee Supervisor of Elections Office 600 301 Blvd. W., Suite 118, Bradenton
  • Bradenton Area Convention Center 1 Haben Blvd., Palmetto
  • Rocky Bluff Library 6750 U.S. Hwy. 301, Ellenton
  • Lakewood Ranch Town Hall 8175 Lakewood Ranch Blvd., Lakewood Ranch

Marion County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/23 - 11/1All Days: 9:00 am - 7:00 pm

  • Marion County Election Center 981 NE 16th Street, Ocala
  • Belleview Public Library 13145 SE Hwy 484, Belleview
  • Dunnellon Public Library 20351 Robinson Road, Dunnellon
  • Forest Public Library 905 S Hwy 314A, Ocklawaha
  • Freedom Public Library 5870 SW 95th Street, Ocala
  • Reddick Community Center 4345 NW 152nd Street, Reddick

Martin County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1All Days: 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

  • County Line Civic Center 18530 SE County Line Rd., Tequesta
  • Elections Center 135 SE Martin Luther King, Jr. Blvd., Stuart
  • Elisabeth Lahti Library 15200 SW Adams Ave., Indiantown
  • Hobe Sound Library 10595 SE Federal Hwy., Hobe Sound
  • Hoke Library 1150 NW Williams Way, Jensen Beach
  • Peter and Julie Cummings Library 2551 SW Matheson Ave., Palm City
  • Robert Morgade Library 5851 SE Community Dr., Stuart

Miami-Dade County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/2October 20 - 24: 7:00 am - 3:00 pm; October 27 - 31: 11:00 am - 7:00 pm; October 25, 26, November 1, and 2: 8:00 am - 4:00 pm

  • Aventura Government Center 19200 West Country Club Drive, Aventura
  • Betty T. Ferguson Community Center 3000 NW 199th St., Miami Gardens
  • City of Miami - City Hall 3500 Pan American Drive, Miami
  • Coral Gables Library 3443 Segovia Street, Coral Gables
  • Coral Reef Library 9211 SW 152nd Street, Palmetto Bay
  • Elections Department (SOE Main Office) 2700 NW 87th Avenue, Miami
  • Florida International University Stadium 11310 SW 17th St., Miami
  • Homestead Community Center (William F. “Bill” Dickinson) 1601 N. Krome Avenue, Homestead
  • John F. Kennedy Library 190 West 49th Street, Hialeah
  • Kendale Lakes Library 15205 SW 88th St., Miami
  • Kendall Branch Library 9101 SW 97th Avenue, Miami
  • Lemon City Library 430 NE 61st Street, Miami
  • Miami Beach City Hall (Training Room - 3rd Floor) 1755 Meridian Avenue, Miami Beach
  • Miami Lakes Community Center (Mary Collins) 15151 NW 82nd Avenue, Miami Lakes
  • Model City Library @ Caleb Center 2211 NW 54th Street, Miami
  • Naranja Branch Library 14850 SW 280th St., Homestead
  • North Dade Regional Library 2455 NW 183rd Street, Miami Gardens
  • North Miami Public Library 835 NE 132nd Street, North Miami
  • North Shore Branch Library 7501 Collins Avenue, Miami Beach
  • Shenandoah Library 2111 SW 19th St., Miami
  • South Dade Regional Library 10750 SW 211th Street, Cutler Bay
  • Stephen P. Clark Gov’t Center (SOE Branch Office) 111 NW 1st Street, Miami
  • West Dade Regional Library 9445 SW 24th Street, Miami
  • West Kendall Regional Library 10201 Hammocks Boulevard, Miami
  • West Miami Community Center 901 SW 62nd Ave., West Miami

Monroe County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1All Days: 8:30 am - 5:00 pm

  • Elections Office Key West 530 Whitehead St., #101, Key West
  • Big Pine Public Library 213 Key Deer Blvd., Big Pine Key
  • Elections Office Marathon 10015 Overseas Hwy., Marathon
  • Islamorada Public Library MM 81.7 Overseas Hwy., Islamorada
  • Elections Office Key Largo 102050 Overseas Hwy., Key Largo

Nassau County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/21 - 11/1All Days: 10:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • James S. Page Governmental Complex 96135 Nassau Place, Yulee
  • Hilliard Community Center 37177 Pecan Street, Hilliard
  • Callahan County Building 45401 Mickler Street, Callahan
  • MLK/Elm Street Recreation Center 1200 Elm Street, Fernandina Beach

Okaloosa County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 -11/1All Days: 9:00 am - 7:00 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office 302 Wilson St., Crestview
  • Robert L.F. Sikes Public Library 1445 Commerce Dr, Crestview
  • C.H. "Bull" Rigdon Fairgrounds 1958 Lewis Turner Blvd., Fort Walton Beach
  • Niceville City Hall 208 Partin Dr., Niceville
  • Destin Community Center 101 Stahlman Ave., Destin

Okeechobee County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1All Days: 8:30 am - 4:30 pm

  • SOE Office - Historic Courthouse 304 NW 2nd St, Okeechobee

Orange County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/2All Days: 8:00 am - 8:00 pm

  • Alafaya Branch Library 12000 E. Colonial Drive, Orlando
  • Apopka Community Center & VFW 519 S. Central Avenue, Apopka
  • Renaissance Senior Center at South Econ Community Park 3800 S. Econlockhatchee Trail, Orlando
  • South Creek Branch Library 1702 Deerfield Blvd., Orlando
  • Southeast Branch Library 5575 S. Semoran Blvd., Orlando
  • Hiawassee Branch Library 7391 W. Colonial Drive, Orlando
  • Southwest Branch Library 7255 Della Drive, Orlando
  • Supervisor of Elections Office 119 W. Kaley Street, Orlando
  • Washington Park Branch Library 5151 Raleigh Street, Suite A, Orlando
  • West Oaks Branch Library 1821 E. Silver Star Road, Ocoee
  • Winter Park Library 460 E. New England Ave., Winter Park
  • Herndon Branch Library 4324 E. Colonial Drive, Orlando
  • UCF- Barbara Ying Center 12815 Scholarship Dr., Orlando FL 32816

Osceola County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/23 - 11/1Mon - Sat: 9:00 am - 7:00 pm, Sun: 11:00 am - 7:00 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office 2509 E. Irlo Bronson Mem. Highway, Kissimmee
  • Hart Memorial Library, Kissimmee 211 E. Dakin Ave. Kissimmee
  • Robert Guevara Community Center 501 Florida Parkway, Kissimmee
  • Poinciana Branch Library 101 N. Doverplum Ave. Kissimmee
  • St. Cloud Senior Center Annex 702 Indiana Ave. St. Cloud
  • West Osceola Branch Library 305 Campus Street Celebration

Palm Beach County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/2All Days: 7:00 am - 7:00 pm

  • Supervisor Of Elections Office 240 South Military Trail, West Palm Beach
  • Acreage Branch Library 15801 Orange Blvd, Loxahatchee
  • Belle Glade Branch Library 725 Nw 4th Street, Belle Glade
  • Ezell Hester Community Center 1901 North Seacrest Blvd, Boynton Beach
  • Gardens Branch Library 11303 Campus Drive, Palm Beach Garden
  • Hagen Ranch Road Branch Library 14350 Hagen Ranch Road, Delray Beach
  • Jupiter Community Center 200 Military Trail, Jupiter
  • Lantana Branch Library 4020 Lantana Road, Lantana
  • Old Boca Raton Library 200 Nw Boca Raton Blvd, Boca Raton
  • Palm Beach County Convention Center 650 Okeechobee Blvd, West Palm Beach
  • South County Civic Center 16700 Jog Road, Delray Beach
  • South Florida Fairgrounds 9067 Southern Blvd. West Palm Beach
  • Wellington Branch Library 1951 Royal Fern Drive, Wellington
  • Wells Recreation & Community Center 2409 Ave. H West, Riviera Beach
  • West Boca Branch Library 18685 State Road 7, Boca Raton

Pasco County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 -11/1All Days: 7:00 am - 7:00 pm

  • East Pasco Government Center 14236 6th St., Dade City
  • Hudson Library 8012 Library Rd, Hudson
  • Land O'Lakes Library 2818 Collier Pkwy, Land O'Lakes
  • New Port Richey Elections Office 8731 Citizens Dr, New Port Richey
  • New River Library 34043 State Road 54, Zephyrhills
  • Regency Park Library 9701 Little Rd, New Port Richey
  • South Holiday Library 4649 Mile Stretch Dr, Holiday
  • The Grove at Wesley Chapel 6013 Wesley Grove Blvd, #101C, Wesley Chapel

Pinellas County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/2All days: 7:00 am - 7:00 pm

  • County Courthouse 315 Court St., Room 117, Clearwater
  • Election Service Center 13001 Starkey Rd., Largo
  • County Building 501 First Ave. N., St. Petersburg
  • Centre of Palm Harbor 1500 16 St., Palm Harbor
  • Gulfport Neighborhood Center 1617 49 St. S., Gulfport

Polk County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1Mon - Sat: 9:00 am - 6:00 pm, Sun: 10:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Polk Street Community Center 1255 Polk Street, Bartow
  • Elections Branch Office at Ridgeview Plaza 45665 Highway 27, Davenport
  • Haines City Library 111 N 6th St, Haines City
  • Larry R Jackson Library 1700 N Florida Ave, Lakeland
  • Polk County Government Center 930 E Parker St, Lakeland
  • Lake Wales Library 290 Cypress Garden Ln, Lake Wales
  • Mulberry City Hall 104 S Church Ave, Mulberry
  • Gill Jones Center NE Polk County Government Center 3425 Lake Alfred Road, Winter Haven

Putnam County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/23 - 11/1All Days: 8:30 am - 6:30 pm

  • Putnam County Elections Office 2509 Crill Avenue, Suite 900, Palatka
  • South Putnam Govt. Complex Elections Office 115 N. Summit Street, Crescent City
  • Interlachen Elementary School 251 S. County Road 315, Interlachen

Santa Rosa County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1All Days: 8:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Santa Rosa County Elections Office 6495 Caroline Street, Suite F, Milton
  • Santa Rosa County South Service Center 5841 Gulf Breeze Pkwy.(Hwy. 98), Gulf Breeze

Sarasota County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 - 11/1All Days: 8:30 am - 4:30 pm

  • SOE Office - County Terrace Bldg. 2001 Adams Lane, Sarasota
  • SOE Office - Biscayne Plaza 13640 Tamiami Trail, North Port
  • SOE Office - Robert L Anderson Admin Ctr 4000 Tamiami Trail S, Venice
  • North County Library 2801 Newtown Blvd, Sarasota
  • Fruitville Library 100 Coburn Road, Sarasota
  • Sarasota Square Mall 8201 S. Tamiami Trail, Sarasota

Seminole County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/2All Days: 7:00 am - 7:00 pm

  • Central Branch Library 215 N. Oxford Rd., Casselberry
  • North Branch Library 150 N. Palmetto Ave., Sanford
  • Northwest Branch Library 580 Greenway Blvd., Lake Mary
  • West Branch Library 245 N. Hunt Club Blvd., Longwood
  • Old Longwood Elementary 840 Orange Ave., Longwood
  • Oviedo Aquatic Center 148 Oviedo Blvd., Oviedo
  • Elections Office 1500 E. Airport Blvd., Sanford

St. Johns County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1All Days: 8:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office 4455 Avenue A #101, St. Augustine
  • Southeast Branch Library 6670 US 1 South, St. Augustine
  • Julington Creek Annex (St. Johns County Service Center) 725 Florida Branch Blvd., St. Johns
  • St. Augustine Beach City Hall 2200 A1A South, St. Augustine
  • Ponte Vedra Branch Library 101 Library Blvd., Ponte Vedra Beach
  • Hastings Town Hall 6195 South Main Street, Hastings

St. Lucie County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 -11/2Mon - Sat: 10:00 am - 6:00 pm; Sun: 9:00 am - 3:00 pm

  • SOE Office @ Orange Blossom Business Center 4132 Okeechobee Road, Ft. Pierce
  • Zora Neale Hurston Library 3008 Avenue D, Ft. Pierce
  • Port St. Lucie Civic Center 9221 S. E. Civic Center Pl., Port St. Lucie
  • Port St. Lucie Community Center 2195 S. E. Airoso Blvd., Port St. Lucie

Sumter County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/21 - 11/1All Days: 9:00 am - 5:00 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office 900 N. Main St., Bushnell
  • Laurel Manor Rec Center 1985 Laurel Manor Drive, The Villages
  • Supervisor of Elections Office (Villages Annex Bldg.) 8033 E. C-466, Suite 401, The Villages
  • Supervisor of Elections Office (Villages Service Center) 7375 Powell Road, Suite 145, Wildwood
  • Allmanda Rec Center 1515 St. Charles Place, The Villages

Suwannee County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 - 11/2All Days: 8:30 am - 4:30 pm

  • Judicial Complex 218 Parshley St., Live Oak
  • J. Ralph Smith Center 23728 Park Center Drive, Dowling Park
  • Branford Library 703 NW Suwannee Ave., Branford

Taylor County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 - 11/1All Days except 8/25: 8:00 am - 5:00 pm. 8/25: Noon - 8:00 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office (County Courthouse) 108 N Jefferson St, 2nd Floor, Perry

Union County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 -11/1Mon - Sat: 8:00 am - 7:00 pm, Sun: 9:00 am - 5:00 pm

  • SOE Office 175 W. Main Street, Lake Butler

Volusia County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 - 11/1All Days: 7:00 am - 7:00 pm

  • Department of Elections 125 W New York Av. Deland
  • Deltona Regional Library 2150 Eustace Av. Deltona
  • Volusia County Library @ City Island 105 E Magnolia, Daytona Beach
  • Ormond Beach Regional Library 30 S Beach St., Ormond Beach
  • New Smyrna Beach Regional Library 1001 S Dixie Freeway, New Smyrna Beach

Wakulla County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 - 11/1All Days: 8:00 am - 7:00 pm

  • SOE Office 3115-B Crawfordville Highway, Crawfordville

Walton County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/25 - 11/110/25 - 10/31: 8:30 am - 4:30 pm, 11/1: 7:00 am - 7:00 pm

  • Walton County Courthouse 571 US Highway 90 E, DeFuniak Springs
  • South Walton Courthouse Annex 31 Coastal Centre Blvd, Santa Rosa Beach
  • Freeport City Hall 112 State Highway 20 W, Freeport

Washington County Early Vote Sites

 

Dates: 10/20 / 11/1Mon - Sat: 7:30 am - 5:30 pm, Sun: 10:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Supervisor of Elections Office 1331 South Blvd., Suite 900, Chipley