Choose Your County

Chair Jay Maggio

Alachua County

Chair Carolyn Roberts

Baker County

Chair Rickey Rivers

Bay County

Chair Iana Patterson

Bradford County

Chair Pamela Castellana

Brevard County

Chair Richard Hoye

Broward County

Chair Teresa Jenkins

Charlotte County

Chair Robert Madeiros

Citrus County

Chair Jacqueline Cetnar

Clay County

Chair Annisa Karim

Collier County

Chair Ronald Williams II

Columbia County

Chair Newt Keen

DeSoto County

Chair Daniel Henry

Duval County

Chair Lil Eubanks

Escambia County

Chair Janet Sullivan

Flagler County

Chair Carol Barfield

Franklin County

Chair Willie Neal

Gadsden County

Chair Dr. John Capece

Glades County

Chair Cassie Studstill

Gulf County

Chair Rhett Bullard

Hamilton County

Chair Keith Richter

Hendry County

Chair Terence Truax

Hernando County

Chair Eileen Game

Highlands County

Chair Ione Townsend

Hillsborough County

Chair Charles Smith

Holmes County

Chair Adriana de Kanter

Indian River County

Chair Judy Mount

Jackson County

Chair Gladys Roann-Watson

Jefferson County

Chair Gregory Wilhelm

Lake County

Chair Gabriele Spuckes

Lee County

Chair Erik David

Leon County

Chair Gussie Boatwright

Levy County

Chair Sharon Postell

Madison County

Chair Tracy Pratt

Manatee County

Chair Diana Williams

Marion County

Martin County

Chair Steve Simeonidis

Miami-Dade County

Chair Marbert Sise

Monroe County

Chair Wayne Schultz

Nassau County

Chair Tracey Tapp

Okaloosa County

Chair Weston Harvey

Okeechobee County

Chair Wes Hodge

Orange County

Chair Jemma Marie Hanson

Osceola County

Chair Terrie Rizzo

Palm Beach County

Chair Kelly Smith

Pasco County

Chair Barbara Scott

Pinellas County

Chair J. Catherine Price

Polk County

Chair Rebekah Cordova

Putnam County

Chair Matt Becker

Santa Rosa County

Chair JoAnne DeVries

Sarasota County

Chair Brittany Nethers

Seminole County

Chair Robin Dion

St. Johns County

Chair Falon Lofley

St. Lucie County

Chair Robert Berg

Sumter County

Chair Vanessa Robinson

Suwannee County

Chair Daniel Barnes

Taylor County

Chair Richard Thripp

Volusia County

Chair Dr. Denise Spivey

Wakulla County

Chair Samantha Hope Herring

Walton County

Chair Robert Corrington

Washington County

Working To Win